LiftMaster K79-60142 - Control Board, MSL/MSW

Item No.DCS MS-001-UL
Also known as: SW001, MS001, K79-60142B This is a Control Board (MSL/MSW). For use with LiftMaster® Mega Swing and Mega Slide Operators. Check the manual or replacement parts diagram for specific part information before ordering to ensure compatibility. Genuine LiftMaster® replacement part.

Description

Also known as:

SW001, MS001, K79-60142B


This is a Control Board (MSL/MSW). For use with LiftMaster® Mega Swing and Mega Slide Operators. Check the manual or replacement parts diagram for specific part information before ordering to ensure compatibility.

Genuine LiftMaster® replacement part.

Specifications

Vendor Item No.
K79-60142
Item Category Code
REPLACEMENT PARTS
Vendor No.
CHAMBERLAIN PROFESSIONAL PRODUCTS

LiftMaster K79-60142 - Control Board, MSL/MSW

Item No.DCS MS-001-UL
Also known as: SW001, MS001, K79-60142B This is a Control Board (MSL/MSW). For use with LiftMaster® Mega Swing and Mega Slide Operators. Check the manual or replacement parts diagram for specific part information before ordering to ensure compatibility. Genuine LiftMaster® replacement part.

Description

Also known as:

SW001, MS001, K79-60142B


This is a Control Board (MSL/MSW). For use with LiftMaster® Mega Swing and Mega Slide Operators. Check the manual or replacement parts diagram for specific part information before ordering to ensure compatibility.

Genuine LiftMaster® replacement part.

Specifications

Vendor Item No.
K79-60142
Item Category Code
REPLACEMENT PARTS
Vendor No.
CHAMBERLAIN PROFESSIONAL PRODUCTS

About Southwest Automated

Established over 30 years ago in Dallas, TX, Southwest Automated Security, Inc. has a history of maintaining excellent relationships with vendors and dealers alike. From exceptional levels of product knowledge and customer service- to partnering with leading manufacturers of wholesale electronic security, we are firmly committed to developing all-inclusive security solutions that aid dealers in achieving their project goals.

© Copyright 2023 Southwest Automated Security, Inc. All rights reserved. 


About Southwest Automated Security

Established over 30 years ago in Dallas, TX, Southwest Automated Security, Inc. has a history of maintaining excellent relationships with vendors and dealers alike. From exceptional levels of product knowledge and customer service- to partnering with leading manufacturers of wholesale electronic security, we are firmly committed to developing all-inclusive security solutions that aid dealers in achieving their project goals
© Copyright 2023 Southwest Automated Security, Inc. All rights reserved.